Name Title Email Phone Web site
Adams, Gregory English Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1210 Web site
Adams, Karla Paraprofessional Email 715-726-2412 ext 5512
Adams, Lisa SE Para Email 715-726-2405 ext. 1719
Adams, Lynette Administrative Assistant (Gr.6 and Gr.7 Endeavor & Rising Stars) Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2250
Albright, Stephanie IA LTE Email 715-726-2415 ext 3507 Web site
Alix, Michelle District Purchasing Agent Email 715-726-2417 ext. 1807
Allen, Pat School Board Treasurer Email
Ambelang, Amy High School Library Media Specialist Email 715-726-2406 ext 1406 Web site
Anderlik, Emily Spec Edu Para Email 715-726-2400 ext 4560 Web site
Anderson, Chelsea Trek Team Social Studies Email 715-726-2400 Ext 2476 Web site
Anderson, Erin Teacher Email 715-726-2411 ext 1725 Web site
Anderson, Jessica Rising Stars Team English Email (715) 726-2400 ext.1722 Web site
Anderson, Steven Tech Ed Email 715-726-2406 ext 1308 Web site
Andress, Jennifer Community Ed/ATOD Email 715-726-2588 (ext. 2588)
Andress, Zachary Cross Cat Email 715-723-5542 ext 6414 Web site
Arendt, Rachel Spanish Teacher Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2490 Web site
Armitage, Melissa Art Teacher Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2454 Web site
Arntz, Ashley Food Service Email 715-726-2406
Ash, Brandon Mobile Device Administrator Email 715-720-3758 Web site
Ash, Jodi Teacher Email 715-726-2411 ext. 4035 Web site
Astrup, Joelle Falcon Team Math Email 715-726-2400 ext. 1737 Web site
Atkinson, Pam Food Service Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1151
Attoe, Wendy Paraprofessional Email Web site
Baker, Albert Night Custodian Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1154
Baldeshwiler-Nordin, Mary PE Teacher Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2210 Web site
Barnard, Joshua English Email 715-726-2406 ext 1121 Web site
Barnes, Molly English/Literature Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1217 Web site
Barnier, Cathy Food Service Email 715-720-3750 ext. 4515
Bauer, Rebecca Instructional Coach Email 715-726-2414 Ext.3012 Web site
Beaudette, Barbara Teacher Email 715-726-2415 ext. 3517 Web site
Becker, Samantha Eagle Team Math Email 715-726-2400 ext 2468 Web site
Bell, Helissa Music Teacher Email 715-720-3260 ext 6015 Web site
Bembnister, Debra Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 2579 Web site
Benavides, Michele Lt Housekeeper Email 715-726-2400 ext 2233 Web site
Bengtson, Wendy Teacher Email 715-726-2412 ext 4024 Web site
Benson, Karen Spec Edu Para Email (715) 726-2400 ext.2529 Web site
Beranek, Shelly Administrative Assistant to Athletics Director Mike Thompson Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1185 Web site
Bergeron, Sally Food Service Email 715-720-3750 ext. 4515
Bergerson, Lynn Food Service Email 715-726-2411 ext. 4038
Bergevin, Cathy Paraprofessional Email 715-726-2415 EXT 3538
Bestul, Mike Teacher Email 715-726-2415 ext. 4041 Web site
Bestul, Rebecca Teacher - Biology and AP Biology Email 715-738-2660 ext 1230 Web site
Bielefeldt, Stacie OT/PT Email 715-726-2414 ext 3034 Web site
Billen, Melissa Food Service Email
Bjornson, Amanda Special Education Teacher/Dept Chair Email 715-726-2415 ext 3553 Web site
Bobb, James Tech Edu Teacher Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2242 Web site
Bobb, Jason Department Chair / Economics Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1223 Web site
Boiteau, Jane Lt Housekeeping Email 715-726-2590
Bonney, Chelsea Gr 1 Email 715-720-3750 ext 4539 Web site
Borman, Kathleen Instructional Assistant Email 715-726-2406 ext 1153