Name Title Email Phone Web site
Erickson, Jodi Title 1 Coordinator/Reading Specialist Email 715-726-2414 ext. 3022 Web site
Everson, Carie SE Paraprofessional Email 715-726-2411 ext.4026 Web site
Evsich, Meghan Music Email 715-720-3750 ext 4630 Web site
Ewert, Bradley School Counselor (Last Names S-Z) Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1171 Web site
Exner, Wendy Teacher Email 715-720-3750 ext. 4530 Web site
Faherty, Jared Physical Education/Health Email 715-726-2406 ext 1419 Web site
Fenner, Brenda Spec Edu Para Email 715-720-2400 ext.2529 Web site
Feuster, Marsha Paraprofessional Email 715-726-2400 ext.1400
Finger, Caitlin AgScience Intern Email 715-726-2400 ext 2452 Web site
Fischer, Lesley Cross Category Teacher Email 715-726-2411 ext. 4044 Web site
Fischer, Reshell Educational Assistant - Special Ed Email 715-726-2411 ext 4006 Web site
Fisher, Allison Trans Coordinator Email 715-726-2406 ext 2202 Web site
Fixmer, Kelly Middle School Secretary Email (715) 726-2400 ext.2000 Web site
Fjelstad, Kate Athletic Director & PE Teacher Email 715-726-2400 ext. 4628 Web site
Fjelstad, Richard Custodian Email 715-720-3260 ext 6019
Flaker, Emily Kindergarten Teacher Email 715-738-2660 Ext 4532 Web site
Fliehr, Kelsey Teacher Email 715-726-2411 ext 4045 Web site
Fliehr, Randy Custodian Email 715-726-2411 ext. 4037 Web site
Forster, Lisa Business Education Email 715-726-2400 ext 2422 Web site
Foster, Kelly Biology/Earth Science Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1234 Web site
Fosvik, Sherry Student Services Assistant Email 715-726-2406 ext 1170 Web site
Fox, Jason Spec Edu Teacher Gr.8 Email 715-726-2400 ext 1332 Web site
Freehling, Kara Noon Hour Supervisor Email 715-726-2411
Fullarton, Dana Teacher Email 715-726-2411 ext 4017 Web site
Gabert, Britny School Psychologist Email 715-726-2412 ext 1175 Web site
Gagnon, Nicholas AP-Physics Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1244 Web site
Galeazzi, Gina Title 1 Teacher/Family Involvement Coordinator Email 715-726-2414 ext. 3010 Web site
Ganske, Jamie Secretary PBIS Email 715-726-2785 ext. 3007 Web site
Geary, Christine 1st Grade Teacher Email 715-738-2660 ext 4034 Web site
Gebauer, Katie Speech/Language Email 715-726-2415 ext. 3514 Web site
Geiger, Jeannine ELL Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext. 1256 Web site
Geissler, Jeanette Lt Housekeeping Email 715-726-2411 ext. 4037 Web site
Geissler, Melissa Teacher Email 715-726-2412 ext 5524 Web site
Gibson, Lori Food Service Email 715-726-2412 ext 5513
Gilles, Elizabeth Special Education Teacher Email 715-726-2406 ext 1248 Web site
Glasener, Amber Road Runner Team Social Studies Email 715-726-2400 ext. 2511 Web site
Glenna, Kali Trek Team Math Email 715-726-2400 ext.3529 Web site
Glessing, Carey Food Service Email
Golden, Carla Paraprofessional Email Web site
Golden, Derek Light Housekeeper Email
Golden, Kristine Food Service Email 715-726-2415 ext 3541
Golden, Michelle Director of Human Resources & Public Relations Email 715-726-2417 Web site
Goodman, Janet Teacher - Grade 2 Email 715-738-2660 Ext 6027 Web site
Grahs, Stacie Art Teacher Email 715-726-2405 ext. 1302 Web site
Gramling, Margo Gifted Education Email 715-726-2414 ext 3027 Web site
Grant, Janelle Paraprofessional Email 715-726-2406 ext 1165
Gray, Madeline Teacher - Grade 8 English Email 715-726-2400 ext 2500 Web site
Greene, Mary Jo Grade 2 Teacher Email 715-738-2660 ext. 2430 Web site
Grenko, Amy Teacher Email 715-726-2405 ext. 1727
Grey, Naidean Food Service Email 715-726-2405 ext 1718 Web site